2014 Champions

 

Monday Men Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier    N/A  Flaming Dragons Flaming Dragons  
Division 1    Naik FC  SCS Gunners NullPointerException  
Division 2    La Vinotinto  AGS FC Twisted Taco   
Division 3   N/A N/A Monday D1  

Monday Over 40 Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  DataGraphic 40  Datagraphic 40  Vicious Fish  Datagraphic  
Division 1  Universitario  Tropicana Club  Peruvian Masters  Thinking Man  
Division 2  Botafogo  Decatur FC  D2: Azzurri D3: What Lef  D2: Azzurri D3 Morningside  

Monday Coed Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Open Division  N/A  Regretfully Yours  Team America    

Tuesday Coed Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  Bludzzz Multiple Scoregasms  Bludzzz  Bludzzz  Bludzzz
Division 1 A  Discrete Ballers Grant Thornton  Goal Diggers  VelvetontheGround  Badonkadonk
Division 1 B  Team Ruckus/Access Generals Goal Diggers  Gladiators  Blue Hose and Some  Handball After Party
Division 2 VelvetontheGround Reds  Just Do It  Rusty United  TI FC
Division 3  Thunderbutts Hospital Balls  AC Park  Fireballz  Blackout FC
Division 4  Hospital Balls Snail's Pace  Mighty Ducks  Fake Madrid  Thundercats
Division 5  American Blazers The Friendlies  Blues FC  Blackout FC (D5) Unisource (D6)  Cafe Nineteen (D5) Silversnacks (D6)

Tuesday Men Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Open SCS Gunners IAFC FC Aviato  


Wednesday Men Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  NST Highlanders  Brooks FC  Standard FC  Standard FC  
Division 1  Cuervo Fiera FC  Standard FC  Viet Devil  Progressive  
Division 2  The Hammers  Panama Red  Progressive  Off in a Circle  
Division 3  Viet Devil  Dutch Masters  Murk City  WD FC  
Division 4  Team B  Young Gunz  El Cartel  Clockwork Orange FC  
Division 5  Machine Head  Fugees & Funyuns  Atletico South America  Atletico San Pumba  
Division 6  United Atlanta FC  Audio FX  Nomads  Audio FX  
Division 7  Imperial FC  CNN FC  Lane & Nick  God Squad  

Thursday Over 30 Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier  Impulse  Wolves  Wolves  Shear Salon  
Division 1  Dynamite  DKL Maximus  DKL Maximus  Colanta  
Division 2  TDSA United  Uruguay  Colanta  Twisted Taco FC   
Division 3  Orca  Shock Crew 2  FC Shockwave  Fun Hunters  
Division 4  FC Shockwave  Milltown Tavern FC  Solitude II  Decatur Football Club  
Division 5  Milltown Tavern FC  Solitude II  Shahs of Peachtree  Everton  
Division 6  Triumph FC  Football Club FC FC Bnei Yehuda  Montevideo Soccer  

Women's Thursday Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Open Division N/A        

Saturday Coed Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Competitive    Livebreathefutbol.com  Team ATL    
Recreational    Manatee FC  Kickin and Screamin