2012 Champions

Monday Men Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier Azzurri Flaming Dragons Flaming Dragons FC Genesis DKL Genesis
Division 1 Alpha Betas Naik FC   Victorious Secret  
Division 2   Botswana Meat Commission   SRP Lunes/Warriors Young Gunz


Monday Coed Fall Late Fall
Open Division Get Eusomore Back That Pass Up

 
Monday O-40  Winter  Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier Datagraphic 40 Datagraphic 40 Datagraphic 40 South America Datagraphic 40
Division 1 Uruguay FC Impog Sport Huancayo Peru Leon/Universitario Thinking Man Untd
Division 2 Impog Old Padres El Mundo Old Padres Majestic Old Boys



Tuesday Coed Winter Season Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier Southern Discomfort Tenacious D Steelers Steelers Tenacious D
Division 1 (A) The Mighty Kites Tee Shirt Time Something Clever Mighty Kites/Esp. Pract. Handball After Party
Division 1 (B)   OU AA/Juego Picante Pineapples    
Division 2 OU AA Save the Tatas The Big Green FC Wilson Grant Thornton
Division 3 Save the Tatas Silent Breezers Access Generals Grant Thornton TI FC
Division 4 Flying Squirrel FC The Big Green Teal Titans Snail's Pace Team CNN
Division 5 Angry Pirates Grant Thornton Kickaholics Atlanta Pirates Monica's Team
Division 6 Atlanta Pirates Teal Titans      



Wednesday Men Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Premier NST Highlanders Chupacabras Disshicra Atlanta Strikers Standard FC
Division 1 Ruckus Disshicra Atlanta Strikers Standard FC Thunder Pumpkin
Division 2 Standard FC Atlanta Strikers I-85 Gooners Chicos KLS Silverbacks
Division 3   Machine Head/Majestic KLS Silverbacks Atlanta Red Star Sand Pipers
Division 4   Man Tettas Atlanta Red Star Sand Pipers New Fulton FC
Division 5 800lb Gorilla Club Baliadas Luis Wednesday Nighs Watch  
Division 6 Viasat FC Meaney FC The Walking Dead Kurdish Team Gwinnett Amigos
Division 7 Beastmasters FC Marquense Audio FX Idlewood FC Cobra FC



Thursday Over 30 Winter Spring Summer1 Summer 2 Fall
Premier Wolves Wolves Redrum FC NST High Flying Killer Bees Wolves
Division 1 Dynamite Pattillo FC Centrics IT Avellino's  Pattillo FC
Division 2 Geckos Samet's Team Colanta Steinbecks Stragglers Winnona Park Rangers
Division 3 The Brothers Maximus FC Shahs of Peachtree Winnona Park Rangers ShadesofGray
Division 4 Maximus FC Riot FC Torpedo FC Shades of Gray  Red's FC
Division 5 Dutch United Chivas Steel Reserves  Chivas Aras
Division 6   Torpedo FC    Moro Atlanta Ryan Milam

 

Thursday Women Winter Spring 1 Spring 2 Summer Fall
Open Division FS United L&W 1 Gremio House Team House Team

 

Saturday Coed Winter Spring Summer
Top Division Down to Football Down to Football Hellbenders
Bottom Division Back that Pass Up/Leftovers    

 

Sunday Men Winter Spring Summer Fall Late Fall
Open Division FC Ahiska Bad News Bears KLS Silverbacks Berdis FC